Hangzhou VITALI Machinery Co., Ltd.
Main products:Chain Block, Lever Block, Manual Trolley, Lifting Clamp
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Zhou Betty
  • Company Name : Hangzhou VITALI Machinery Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-571-86186865
  • Fax : 86-571-86186028
  • Address : Zhejiang,Hangzhou,No.113,Tianhe Road,Yuhang Economic and Technical Development Zone,Hangzhou City
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 311113

Handle type mechanical rack jack 1.5-10t

Handle type mechanical rack jack 1.5-10t
Product Detailed
mechanical jack (1)capacity:1.5-10T (2)qucik braking ,safe,reliable (3)samll turning force (4)sturdy structure.

mechanical jack(1) capacity:1.5-10T(2)qucik braking ,safe,reliable(3) samll turning force

(4)sturdy structure.

(5)All jacks are tested with 25% overload.

Model1.5T3T5T10T
Rated capacity(t|)1.53510
Test load(KN)18.436.861.3122.5
The hand power of full load(N)150280280560
Stroke(mm)300350350410
The lowest lifting heightThe upper claw25404040
The bottom claw600735735805
Net weight(kg)14.823.331.349
Packaging62*18*1976*20*2379*22*2885*29*34

Handle type mechanical rack jack 1.5-10t



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.